Default Avatar
Nikki Anderson
Learning Support Teacher K-2
Special Education
Ext. 3107
Small_832b8de0-d664-49d9-a894-7344be701d53
Kyleigh Arthurs
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Ext. 3233
Small_4c02999d-fa9a-46a7-b844-d74697a03d6c
Karen Barringer
Health/Physical Ed. Teacher
Ext. 5120/6109
Small_8dfdf282-f89d-45fd-9c96-d4aca963e1d8
Jacob Bartlett
STEM Teacher
Special Subject Faculty
Ext. 5220
Default Avatar
Jennifer Bayhurst
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Ext. 3108
Default Avatar
Ric Becker
Custodian
Custodial
Small_6718a436-2744-497d-aceb-275b3f07713e
Tessa Benek
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Ext. 5125
Small_3f99f570-c087-4911-a867-39d802e8bd58
Lisa Blacksten
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Ext. 3213
Small_e0830ae9-9bdf-43dd-a675-146853f221a2
Amy Blakney
Instructional Aide/Autistic Support
Special Education
Ext. 5221
Small_1af060f4-d999-4db4-8fa0-53292629bf59
Betty Boyd
Custodian
Non-Instructional
Default Avatar
Julia Boyd
Drug Free Communities Grant Coordinator
Non-Instructional
814-899-7643 Ext. 1216
Small_48c93498-672a-46a8-a4b7-b0ccdd977a1d
Brian Bronson
Elementary Principal
Administration
814-899-7643 Ext. 2001
Small_7ab2a40d-171e-4bb8-9d8a-4319d2dbab85
Michele Buzard
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Ext. 5126
Small_123fd29f-6044-484f-a451-3b6f50219472
Mark Cadden
6th Grade Teacher
Grade 6
Ext. 5223
Small_b9d0bffc-cf59-4eb5-838e-7210e4e96cfe
Jennifer Cadden
Physical Education Teacher
Health/Physical Ed.
Ext. 6109
Small_efd7046e-e7d1-4933-91c6-0601913f8f21
Robert Chase
Band/Instrumental Music Teacher
Art/Music
Ext. 6115
Small_8ec44383-3791-450b-8f67-c7376801331c
Cindy Coffey
Instructional Aide/Life Skills
Non-Instructional
Ext. 3147
Default Avatar
Lucia Conti
Elementary Drama Coach
Non-Instructional
814-899-7643 Ext. 2000
Small_36394e2b-4284-411c-bae6-c2bdc6c812ef
Ricki Davis
Life Skills Teacher
Special Education
Ext. 3147
Small_default_avatar
Sarah Deemer
AmeriCorps Volunteer/Title I Aide
Non-Instructional
Small_default_avatar
Suzanne Demyanovich
School Nurse
Student Health
Ext. 2004
Small_4059d7a6-102c-46b4-9e24-4c18f20f4895
Rebecca Dugan
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Ext. 3238
Small_1f329b6a-b00c-4f3a-a887-a970e6c80635
Leslie Durante
6th Grade Teacher
Grade 6
Ext. 5224
Small_2dca2eac-5a28-49c2-aeba-b1206309b9d4
Angela Eberlein
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Ext. 5121
Small_791561b2-a83c-4e38-8b9f-11bf96bdae60
Sarah Falbo
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Ext. 3212
Small_6aab81dc-d1bc-4837-9245-1f228e9b6f83
Jerald Fenner
5th Grade Teacher
Grade 5
Ext. 5218
Small_c44e18a0-9760-4d37-b43e-658da9ddba78
Elaine Flagg
5th Grade Teacher
Grade 5
Ext. 5210
Small_0059c310-1b1c-4101-8f96-a0cbce126a2c
Jennifer Foutz
Assistant Elementary Principal
Administration
814-899-7643 Ext. 2000
Small_c2a31918-31c4-4c60-a20d-2163830241a5
Rebecca Frank
Learning Support Teacher 3/4
Special Education
Ext. 5102
Small_150a9f77-55b5-4466-860c-a3851a05e7b6
Elise Graham
6th Grade Teacher
Grade 6
Ext. 5203
Small_ed9e770d-ab8b-417a-ae78-411449b1b9df
Kerrie Grande
United Way Community School Coordinator
Non-Instructional
814-899-7643 Ext. 3101
Small_e1af536f-c7ab-4af3-8c03-828e93149b77
Susan Grant
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Ext. 3112
Small_6082be01-8055-4d86-a68c-7d9ba1018106
Mike Greider
Custodian
Custodial
Default Avatar
Amy Hartleb
Director of Pupil Services/Special Education
Special Education
814-899-7643 Ext. 4010
Small_default_avatar
Angela Kehl
Kindergarten Long-Term Substitute Teacher
Kindergarten
Ext. 3153
Default Avatar
Anne Kelly
Music Teacher
Art/Music
Ext. 6115
Small_3a870d19-9571-434b-9adc-1687c2d4368c
Susan Kiddo
Pre-K Teacher
Pre-K
Ext. 3158
Small_97ddede9-4dc7-424d-b570-a3d886a46f6d
Korin Koeth
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Ext. 3154
Small_default_avatar
Sonya Kokus
AmeriCorps Volunteer/Title I Aide
Non-Instructional
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Kraft
AmeriCorps Volunteer/Title I Aide
Non-Instructional
Small_3de7eb7c-9264-48ca-8fe9-517b951b4dc9
Sarah Learn
Emotional Support Teacher
Special Education
Ext. 3118
Small_24a14f9f-e049-41be-8325-407dc496b73d
Kimberly Lesik
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Ext. 5122
Small_4da4cda8-6b93-45f7-b544-f6a8e8c07cc8
Candace Leslie
Art Teacher
Art/Music
Ext. 5111
Small_default_avatar
Erica Luke
5th Grade Teacher
Grade 5
Ext. 5209
Small_16689247-be2a-468f-bd95-360b55cc422f
Connor MacKelvey
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Ext. 5103
Default Avatar
Carolyn Minnaugh
Elementary Food Service Manager
Food Service
814-899-7643 Ext. 4110
Small_fbf2a3ac-eb14-477a-ba59-357b137ef3ce
Maria Modzelewski
School Psychologist
Administration
814-899-7643 Ext. 2007
Small_b650be15-3102-4da7-9881-0850f5dc5bc6
Sarah Moser
Music Teacher
Art/Music
Ext. 6117/3227
Small_017a4b29-abb0-4b35-8271-43518078821e
Samantha Muffie
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Ext. 3208
Small_205b49f8-7deb-4520-97a3-43e683828eb0
Stacey Olmstead
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Ext. 3239
Small_default_avatar
Alyssa Pamula
Autistic Support Teacher
Special Education
Ext.5221
Small_default_avatar
Gwen Pierce
AmeriCorps Volunteer/Title I Aide
Non-Instructional
Small_default_avatar
Amanda Pike
Special Education/Life Skills Long-Term Substitute Teacher
Special Education
Ext. 3147
Default Avatar
Molly Porter
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Ext. 3148
Default Avatar
Kayla Pound, Patrolman
School Resource Officer
Non-Instructional
814-899-7643 Ext. 1504 (IHS)
Default Avatar
Nicholas Price
School Psychologist
Administration
814-899-7643 Ext. 2007
Default Avatar
Kim Pulvino
Non-Instrucitonal Aide/Library
Non-Instructional
Ext. 3226
Small_b063b8b4-83a6-4f0c-b79c-54bdd689cf5b
Karey Quinn
Learning Support Teacher Grade 5
Special Education
814-899-7643 Ext. 5208
Default Avatar
Travis Rhoads
6th Grade Teacher
Grade 6
Ext. 5204
Small_default_avatar
Allison Richmond
AmeriCorps Volunteer/Title I Aide
Non-Instructional
Small_aaeb690b-537b-43ec-8759-55ff4f52817a
Christina Schlee
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Ext. 3207
Small_b4370405-3ec0-4d5c-a1b1-a5ec4955b783
Amy Schmidt
5th Grade Teacher
Grade 5
Ext. 5219
Small_73bd9fe0-cc22-4baf-9e13-e1b9c20fb967
Deanna Shakespeare
Instructional Aide/Emotional Support
Special Education
Ext. 3118
Small_044f2989-e7fd-4e0a-be32-4148f1938f9d
Carrie Sittinger
Instructional Aide/Life Skills
Special Education
Ext. 3147
Small_30684ab1-82b2-4e4b-9ca9-3f6c4833b955
Sarah Skelton
Gifted/Talented Teacher
Special Education
Ext. 2127
Small_8ac4cd98-6b97-4a3f-8ff8-5c16ff44366f
Ashley Smith
Instructional Aide/Pre-K
Pre-K
Ext. 3158
Small_af3370e9-da49-4053-8f95-5e33f2307fac
Sandra Smith
Elementary Guidance Counselor
Guidance
814-899-7643 Ext. 3142
Small_1784d07c-9db0-4aa8-8b04-41de28fe0a5f
Kasey Smith
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Ext. 5104
Small_071381d6-bf50-4cce-aba5-d8b9f227daee
Megan Spangler
Learning Support Teacher 5/6
Special Education
Ext. 5225
Small_88c16494-d55b-4470-9dac-17689c5c04c5
Rebecca Stanopiewicz
Instructional Aide/Emotional Support
Special Education
Ext. 3118
Small_39885253-8138-47a2-a663-2131ce1946de
Jamison Sweet
Instructional Aide/Autistic Support
Special Education
Ext. 5221
Small_2b397307-5c00-448d-bac3-23d61fb53b8f
Leah Terry
Lunchroom Monitor
Small_edb06b21-5074-4f67-9c70-6543f94dd44b
Susan Timon
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Ext. 5108
Small_88270063-8408-4116-b910-d25548d1de38
Brenda Tombaugh
Elementary Secretary
Clerical
814-899-7643 Ext. 2001
Small_43a21968-931a-4b96-97c4-b8d8d6b2f155
Eric Trapp
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Ext. 5109
Small_f477fe2f-96ff-4977-8971-8fe4bba69a57
Ashley Turner
Speech Therapist
Special Education
Ext. 3423
Small_078cb7df-3c65-4b20-8f73-9c867507d2df
John Viscuso
Custodian
Non-Instructional
Small_96a594a2-fc26-4581-b023-64642f123388
Jennifer Vrenna
Librarian
Faculty
Ext. 3225
Small_03abde03-138b-492b-8e30-bad12d1ce283
Melissa Wesimiller
Instructional Support Aide/Life Skills
Special Education
Ext. 3147
Small_e8726a5f-28ff-41bd-a816-4a3d6967854d
Lisa Witowski
Title I Teacher
Faculty
Ext. 5202
Small_1bfb948d-eb5e-4f66-87d7-bcb813f72039
Kimberley Womack
Elementary Secretary
Clerical
814-899-7643 Ext. 2000
Small_c1c35468-5ac2-4c78-b846-31f8dd100aa2
Heather Woodring
Instructional Aide/Emotional Support
Special Education
Ext. 3118
Small_9eff536b-2e11-4868-9a4e-3088f6e25653
Patricia Zukowski
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Ext. 3232